• EN

Avangart İstanbul

  • Share

$855.000

avangart istanbul garden6
avangart istanbul garden4
avangart istanbul garden3
avangart istanbul balconies
avangart istanbul Appearance7
avangart istanbul kitchen table
avangart istanbul saloon
avangart istanbul bedroom
avangart istanbul dinner table
avangarti stanbul Appearance6
avangart istanbul Appearance entry
avangart istanbul Appearance room
avangart istanbul Appearance5
avangart istanbul kitchen7
avangart istanbul kitchen6
avangart istanbul restroom5
avangart istanbul restroom4
avangart istanbul room4
avangart istanbul kitchen3
avangart istanbul entry
avangart istanbul room3
avangarti stanbul bath3
avangart istanbul restroom
avangart istanbul room3
avangart istanbul room2
avangart istanbul room1
avangart istanbul room
avangart istanbul bath
avangart istanbul kitchen
avangart istanbul car parking
avangart istanbul Appearance3
avangart istanbul Appearance2
avangart istanbul Appearance
avangarti stanbul blocks3
avangart istanbul garden6
avangart istanbul garden4
avangart istanbul garden3
avangart istanbul balconies
avangart istanbul Appearance7
avangart istanbul kitchen table
avangart istanbul saloon
avangart istanbul bedroom
avangart istanbul dinner table
avangarti stanbul Appearance6
avangart istanbul Appearance entry
avangart istanbul Appearance room
avangart istanbul Appearance5
avangart istanbul kitchen7
avangart istanbul kitchen6
avangart istanbul restroom5
avangart istanbul restroom4
avangart istanbul room4
avangart istanbul kitchen3
avangart istanbul entry
avangart istanbul room3
avangarti stanbul bath3
avangart istanbul restroom
avangart istanbul room3
avangart istanbul room2
avangart istanbul room1
avangart istanbul room
avangart istanbul bath
avangart istanbul kitchen
avangart istanbul car parking
avangart istanbul Appearance3
avangart istanbul Appearance2
avangart istanbul Appearance
avangarti stanbul blocks3

    A Breath of Fresh Air in Istanbul’s Real Estate Scene

    Tired of cliché phrases and repetitive promises? Look no further! Avangart Istanbul offers a genuine and unique living experience right in the heart of Istanbul. Designed with a focus on aesthetics, nature, and functionality, this exciting property development promises to elevate your lifestyle to new heights.

    The Perfect Blend of Urban Living and Natural Beauty

    Avangart Istanbul is more than just a property; it’s your future home. Situated on a sprawling 36,750 square meter area in Seyrantepe, Kağıthane, this ambitious project comprises 11 blocks, 935 apartments, and 18 commercial spaces. Its prime location near TEM Highway, FSM Bridge, and Turk Telekom Stadium, as well as its close proximity to major city centers like Sarıyer, Maslak, and Levent, ensures you’ll be living in the heart of Istanbul’s vibrant culture.

    A Focus on Happiness and Quality of Life

    At Avangart Istanbul, your happiness is our priority. Enjoy the numerous walking paths, parks, outdoor sports areas, and playgrounds for children, all designed to help you and your loved ones make the most of your time together. Don’t forget to take a moment to breathe in the fresh forest air and appreciate the beauty of the present moment.

    Embrace the Greenery Right Outside Your Door

    What sets Avangart Istanbul apart is its breathtaking view of Belgrad Forest, one of the city’s rare green spaces that stretch right up to the city’s edge. With a simple turn of your head, you can immerse yourself in the serene beauty of nature’s various shades of green.

    Everything You Need, Just a Short Stroll Away

    Fulfill your daily needs with ease at Avangart Istanbul’s shopping center, featuring 18 stores catering to your every desire. Enjoy shopping or unwind at the cozy cafés, all within walking distance of your new home.

    An Architectural Vision That Prioritizes Your Comfort

    Avangart Istanbul embraces a horizontal architectural approach, ensuring a comfortable living environment for its residents. The project is designed with a variety of apartment options, ranging from cozy 1+0 studios to spacious 4+1 family residences. No matter your preference, there’s an ideal living space for you at Avangart Istanbul.

    The Heart of the City and Its People

    Nestled in the bustling Seyrantepe district, Avangart Istanbul is truly at the heart of the city. With easy access to major highways, Metro, Havaray, and bridges, your new home will be conveniently connected to everything Istanbul has to offer.

    Don’t Wait to Discover Your Dream Home

    Ready to experience all that Avangart Istanbul has to offer? Our sales office awaits your visit, with three different styles and types of apartments for you to explore. Don’t hesitate – your new life in the center of Istanbul is waiting for you!

    Invest in a Unique Turkish Property in Istanbul

    Are you seeking an exceptional property in Istanbul that’s not only perfect for your family but also suitable for Turkish citizenship? Look no further than Avangart Istanbul. With its unique blend of urban convenience, natural beauty, and thoughtful design, this one-of-a-kind project is the ideal choice for those searching for a distinctive Istanbul property or apartment for sale.

    TypeSqm
    3+1    180-290
    4+1    204-331
    Avangart İstanbul Flat Type

    Here is the table for the location and distances to major destinations for Avangart Istanbul:

    DestinationDistance from Avangart Istanbul
    Turk Telekom Stadium0.35 km
    Maslak3.6 km
    Levent5.1 km
    FSM Bridge6 km
    Besiktas6.8 km
    Mecidiyekoy7.2 km
    Taksim10.9 km
    Ataturk Airport27.8 km
    The location and distances Avangart Istanbul

    Avangart Istanbul has easy access to major highways like TEM Otoyolu and E5 Baglanti Yolu as well as metro and havaray lines, making transportation convenient for its residents. Additionally, it is located in close proximity to various key locations in Istanbul, such as Turk Telekom Stadium, Maslak, Levent, FSM Bridge, Besiktas, Mecidiyekoy, Taksim, and Ataturk Airport.

    Avangart Istanbul project is surrounded by many social facilities and entertainment venues in the Kağıthane and Vadistanbul area. Here are some of them:

    • Vadistanbul Shopping Center
    • Axis Istanbul Shopping Center
    • 212 Istanbul Power Outlet
    • Sapphire of Istanbul
    • Kanyon Shopping Center
    • ÖzdilekPark Istanbul Shopping Center
    • Metrocity Shopping Center
    • Istinye Park Shopping Center
    • Emirgan Park
    • Belgrad Forest
    • Santral Istanbul Contemporary Arts Museum
    • Istanbul Technical University Maçka Campus
    • İstanbul Cevahir Shopping and Entertainment Center
    • Vadi Istanbul Theater and Art Center
    • Kemer Golf and Country Club
    • These places offer a variety of options for shopping, dining, entertainment, sports, and cultural activities.

    Where is the Avangart Istanbul project located?

    Avangart Istanbul project is located in Kagithane district of Istanbul.

    What types of flats are available in the Avangart Istanbul project?

    Within the scope of the project, there are 3+1 and 4+1 flat types.


    What are the social opportunities in the Avangart Istanbul project?

    Within the scope of the project, there are social facilities such as indoor parking area, indoor swimming pool, fitness center, children’s playground, Turkish bath and sauna.

    How far is the Avangart Istanbul project from the center?

    The project is 0.35 km to Türk Telekom Stadium, 3.6 km to Maslak, 5.1 km to Levent, F.S.M. It is 6 km from the Bridge, 6.8 km from Beşiktaş, 7.2 km from Mecidiyeköy, 10.9 km from Taksim and 27.8 km from Atatürk Airport.

Let us contact you to help you

Choose the best real estate
Name & Surname
Phone Number
E-Mail Address
Message

Property Overview

Location: ,
Area: 180 m2
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 1
Delivery Date: Ready to move
Turkish Citizenship: Suitable
Type:
Car Parking: Available